Αναλυτικά τα αποτελέσματα της 11ης αγωνιστικής

Γ’ Εθνική – 11η αγωνιστική

Κυριακή 1/12-15:00

1ος όμιλος

Κιλκισιακός-Δόξα Θεολόγου 3-1
Κεραυνός Πέρνης-Πανδραμαϊκός 0-0
Δόξα Κάτω Καμήλας-Ηρακλής Ζυγού 1-0
Αετός Ορφανού-Πανσερραϊκός 1-3
Άρης Αβάτου-Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου 2-0
Ένωση Αλεξανδρούπολης-Ορφέας Ξάνθης 2-1

Ρεπό: Νέστος Χρυσούπολης

2ος όμιλος – 14η αγωνιστική

Μακεδονικός-ΑΟ Σειρήνα 3-0 α.α
ΠΟ Νέας Καλλικράτειας-Αλμωπός Αριδαίας 1-1
Εδεσσαϊκός-Ποσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας 4-0
Αγροτικός Αστέρας-ΑΣ Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών 1-2
Θύελλα Σαρακηνών-ΠΑΣ Φλώρινα 5-0
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου-Νίκη Αγκαθιάς 0-3 α.α
Αστραπή Μεσοποταμίας-Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης 0-5

Ρεπό: Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων Ημαθίας

3ος όμιλος

ΑΣ Μετέωρα-ΑΟ Σελλάνων 0-0
Δίας Δίου-ΓΣ Αλμυρού 1-2
ΑΟ Ποταμιάς-Πιερικός 1-3
Διαγόρας Στεφανοβικείου-Ηρακλής Λάρισας 1-1
ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη-Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 1-0
ΑΕ Καρίτσας-Θησέας Αγριάς 3-1
Ατρόμητος Παλαμά-Διγενής Νεοχωρίου 1-2

4ος όμιλος

Θιναλιακός-Αναγέννηση Άρτας 0-2 (14:30)
Απόλλων Ευπαλίου-ΠΑΣ Πρέβεζα 3-0
ΠΑΣ Αχέρων Καναλακίου-ΑΕ Ποντίων Κοζάνης 1-2
Τηλυκράτης Λευκάδας-ΑΕ Μεσολογγίου 2-1
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης-Σούλι Παραμυθιάς 0-1
Μακεδονικός Φούφα-Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας 2-1
ΑΟ Ανατολής-Αστέρας Ιτέας 4-2

5ος όμιλος

Άνω Μερά-Άγιοι Ανάργυροι 1-0 (11:00)
Θύελλα Καμαρίου-ΑΕ Μοσχάτου 0-2 (11:00)
Ακράτητος-Κερατσίνι 1-1
Εθνικός-Ηλυσιακός 4-0
Άγιος Ιερόθεος-Πανθηραϊκός 2-1
Φωστήρας-Ερμής Κορυδαλλού 4-1
Κηφισιά-Καλλιθέα 1-2

6ος όμιλος

Ρόδος-Μαρκό 4-3 (Σάββατο 30/11-14:30)
Παλληνιακός-ΑΟ Υπάτου 1-1
Κόρινθος ’06-Θύελλα Ραφήνας
Παναρκαδικός-Αχαρναϊκός 2-1
ΠΑΣ Κιθαιρών Καπαρελλίου-Νέα Αρτάκη
Αιολικός-Αήττητος Σπάτων (Δευτέρα 2/12-16:00)

Ρεπό: ΑΕΚ Τρίπολης

7ος όμιλος

ΠΣ “Η Σπάρτη”-Παναργειακός 1-0
ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου-Θύελλα Πατρών 3-1
ΑΟ Τσιλιβή-Πανγυθεατικός 2-0
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας-Πανηλειακός 1-0
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων-ΑΠΣ Ζάκυνθος 1-3
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη-Ερμιονίδα 4-0
Ναύπλιο 2017-Ολυμπιακός Ζαχάρως 2-0

8ος όμιλος – 12η αγωνιστική

Πανακρωτηριακός-Ατσαλένιος 1-0
Πόρος-Γιούχτας 3-4
Επισκοπή-Ρεθυμνιακός 6-0
Ηρόδοτος-Άγιος Νικόλαος 1-1

Ρεπό: ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ